Report will be updated on a monthly basis. Help your state increase its numbers by downloading the mobile promotional web banners.

Region NAR Membership as of 12/31/2023 Goal Total Goal RPMA Totals as of 05/31/2024 Percentage to Goal
ALABAMA518,58028%5,2025,04196.91%
ALASKA121,99232%63749377.39%
ARIZONA1155,47326%14,4239,46165.60%
ARKANSAS911,01228%3,0833,757121.86%
CALIFORNIA13215,31620%43,06323,43854.43%
COLORADO1130,13226%7,8343,51344.84%
CONNECTICUT119,40728%5,4343,48564.13%
DELAWARE34,45332%1,4251,28890.39%
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA33,14332%1,00696796.12%
FLORIDA5222,88520%44,57726,03858.41%
GEORGIA548,90326%12,71512,65099.49%
HAWAII1310,76828%3,0151,89362.79%
IDAHO1212,20828%3,4183,29996.52%
ILLINOIS751,42426%13,37014,219106.35%
INDIANA720,69228%5,7943,10353.56%
IOWA88,27432%2,6482,672100.91%
KANSAS910,73928%3,0073,134104.22%
KENTUCKY413,26928%3,7153,64198.01%
LOUISIANA1016,91828%4,7374,69699.13%
MAINE15,83532%1,86795050.88%
MARYLAND329,03926%7,5505,50572.91%
MASSACHUSETTS126,98626%7,0163,89955.57%
MICHIGAN636,47026%9,4829,46699.83%
MINNESOTA822,60428%6,3293,31152.31%
MISSISSIPPI57,52732%2,4092,675111.04%
MISSOURI926,15126%6,7998,019117.94%
MONTANA125,75832%1,8431,37074.34%
NEBRASKA85,39732%1,7271,737100.58%
NEVADA1120,35928%5,7017,446130.61%
NEW HAMPSHIRE16,89732%2,20779836.16%
NEW JERSEY263,03026%16,3887,32544.70%
NEW MEXICO117,71932%2,4702,995121.26%
NEW YORK263,07526%16,4006,13737.42%
NORTH CAROLINA455,26426%14,3698,19157.00%
NORTH DAKOTA82,16332%692702101.45%
OHIO637,28526%9,6947,17173.97%
OKLAHOMA914,22028%3,9823,79195.20%
OREGON1219,01728%5,3253,30862.12%
PENNSYLVANIA239,17426%10,1856,19760.84%
PUERTO RICO596032%30718861.24%
RHODE ISLAND15,73932%1,8361,15963.13%
SOUTH CAROLINA425,65028%7,1826,99897.44%
SOUTH DAKOTA82,31532%741813109.72%
TENNESSEE435,35026%9,1919,10399.04%
TEXAS10153,47520%30,69524,06978.41%
UTAH1119,54228%5,4725,497100.46%
VERMONT11,86932%59856995.15%
VIRGIN ISLANDS537832%1214436.36%
VIRGINIA338,15026%9,9194,26543.00%
WASHINGTON1217,69528%4,9553,60172.67%
WEST VIRGINIA32,70832%867933107.61%
WISCONSIN73,33932%1,0682,934274.72%
384,490277,954